Targi

Collapse Show info

Imprezy handlowe, podczas których można kupić biżuterię MM Arte:

 

GOLD EXPO Warszawa 05-07.10. 2017
Złoto Srebro Czas Warszawa 29.09-1.10. 2016
GOLD EXPO Warszawa 01-03.10.2015
Złoto Srebro Czas Warszawa 02-04.10.2014
Złoto Srebro Czas Warszawa 04-06.10.2013
Złoto Srebro Czas Warszawa 05-07.10.2012
Złoto Srebro Czas Warszawa 30.09-02.10.2011
Złoto Srebro Czas warszawa 01-03.10.2010
*************************
TendenceFrankfurt, 30.08.-02.09.2014
*************************
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 22-25.03.2017
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 16-19.03.2016
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 25-28.03.2015
Amberif, Gdańsk, 19-22.03.2014
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 20-23.03.2013
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 21-23.03.2012
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 09-12.03.2011
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 10-13.03.2010
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 11-14.03.2009
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 11-15.03.2008
– Amberif, Gdańsk, 14-18.03.2007
**************************
Inhorgenta, Monachium, 18-21.02.2017
Inhorgenta, Monachium, 12-15.02.2016
Inhorgenta, Monachium, 20-23.02.2015
Inhorgenta, Monachium, 13-17.02.2014